approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,726,328
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "↵↵''' {{uc:{{PAGENAME}}}} '''↵" to "''' {{uc:{{PAGENAME}}}} ''' ") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''French''' | |'''French''' | ||
| Parti : au 1 d'azur aux emblèmes des Oblats d'argent ; au 2 d'argent à la légende de saint Christophe au naturel. Motto: Impendam et superimpendar | | Parti : au 1 d'azur aux emblèmes des Oblats d'argent ; au 2 d'argent à la légende de saint Christophe au naturel. Motto: Impendam et superimpendar, | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''English''' | |||
| blazon wanted | |||
|} | |||
===Origin/meaning=== | ===Origin/meaning=== |
edits