approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,704,022
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replace - "[[Literature" to "{{media}} [[Literature") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:simrishamn2.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms as shown by Liljeblad, 1878 | |align="center"|[[File:simrishamn2.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms as shown by Liljeblad, 1878 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:simrishamn.hagse.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffe_Hag_Sverige|Kaffe Hag album]] +/- 1935 | |align="center"|[[File:simrishamn.hagse.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffe_Hag_Sverige|Kaffe Hag album]] +/- 1935 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:simrishamn3.jpg|center|350 px]] <br/>The arms on the municipal border | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits