approved, Administrators
188,484
edits
(27 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
''' {{uc:{{PAGENAME}}}} ''' | ''' {{uc:{{PAGENAME}}}} ''' | ||
Line 48: | Line 46: | ||
* [[Directorate of Sergeant Personnel Affairs, Armed Forces of Ukraine]] | * [[Directorate of Sergeant Personnel Affairs, Armed Forces of Ukraine]] | ||
* [[232nd Unified Support Base, Ukraine]] | * [[232nd Unified Support Base, Ukraine]] | ||
* [[1st Independent Brigade State Special Transport Service, Ukraine]] | |||
* [[Military Institute of the Kyiv University, Ukraine]] | |||
===Army=== | ===Army=== | ||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
* [[3rd Independent Tank Brigade, Ukrainian Army]] | * [[3rd Independent Tank Brigade, Ukrainian Army]] | ||
* [[4th Independent Tank Brigade, Ukrainian Army]] | * [[4th Independent Tank Brigade, Ukrainian Army]] | ||
* [[5th Tank Brigade, Ukrainian Army]] | |||
* [[6th Mechanized Brigade, Ukrainian Army]] | * [[6th Mechanized Brigade, Ukrainian Army]] | ||
* [[10th Mountain Assault Brigade, Ukrainian Army]] | * [[10th Mountain Assault Brigade, Ukrainian Army]] | ||
Line 77: | Line 78: | ||
* [[17th Kryvyi Rih Tank Brigade Named after Konstantin Pestushko, Ukrainian Army]] | * [[17th Kryvyi Rih Tank Brigade Named after Konstantin Pestushko, Ukrainian Army]] | ||
* [[19th Missile Brigade Zaporiziha, Ukrainian Army]] | * [[19th Missile Brigade Zaporiziha, Ukrainian Army]] | ||
* [[21st Mechanized Brigade, Ukraine Army]] | |||
* [[22nd Mechanized Brigade, Ukrainian Army]] | |||
* [[23rd Mechanized Brigade, Ukrainian Army]] | * [[23rd Mechanized Brigade, Ukrainian Army]] | ||
* [[24th Mechanized Brigade King Danylo of Halych, Ukrainian Army]] | * [[24th Mechanized Brigade King Danylo of Halych, Ukrainian Army]] | ||
Line 84: | Line 87: | ||
* [[28th Knights of the Winter Hike Mechanized Brigade, Ukrainian Army]] | * [[28th Knights of the Winter Hike Mechanized Brigade, Ukrainian Army]] | ||
* [[30th Mechanized Brigade Named after Konstanty Ostrogski, Ukrainian Army]] | * [[30th Mechanized Brigade Named after Konstanty Ostrogski, Ukrainian Army]] | ||
** [[Headquarters 30th Mechanized Brigade Named after Konstanty Ostrogski, Ukrainian Army]] | |||
** [[1st Mechanized Battalion, 30th Mechanized Brigade Named after Konstanty Ostrogski, Ukrainian Army]] | |||
** [[2nd Mechanized Battalion, 30th Mechanized Brigade Named after Konstanty Ostrogski, Ukrainian Army]] | |||
* [[31st Mechanized Brigade, Ukrainian Army]] | * [[31st Mechanized Brigade, Ukrainian Army]] | ||
* [[32nd Mechanized Brigade, Ukrainian Army]] | * [[32nd Mechanized Brigade, Ukrainian Army]] | ||
Line 131: | Line 137: | ||
* [[142nd Reserve Rifle Brigade, Ukrainian Army]] | * [[142nd Reserve Rifle Brigade, Ukrainian Army]] | ||
* [[144th Reserve Rifle Brigade, Ukrainian Army]] | * [[144th Reserve Rifle Brigade, Ukrainian Army]] | ||
* [[150th Mechanized Brigade, Ukrainian Army]] | |||
* [[151st Mechanized Brigade, Ukrainian Army]] | * [[151st Mechanized Brigade, Ukrainian Army]] | ||
* [[152nd Mechanized Brigade, Ukrainian Army]] | |||
* [[Rangers Special Regiment, Ukrainian Army]] | |||
* [[8th Independent Signal Regiment, Ukrainian Army]] | * [[8th Independent Signal Regiment, Ukrainian Army]] | ||
* [[16th Engineer Regiment, Ukrainian Army]] | * [[16th Engineer Regiment, Ukrainian Army]] | ||
Line 145: | Line 154: | ||
* [[704th Independent CBRN Defence Regiment, Ukrainian Army]] | * [[704th Independent CBRN Defence Regiment, Ukrainian Army]] | ||
* [[Pahonia Regiment, Ukrainian Army]] | * [[Pahonia Regiment, Ukrainian Army]] | ||
* [[1st Battalion, 81st Airborne Brigade, Ukrainian Army]] | |||
* [[2nd Battalion, 67th Mechanized Brigade, Ukrainian Army]] | * [[2nd Battalion, 67th Mechanized Brigade, Ukrainian Army]] | ||
* [[Artillery Group, 67th Mechanized Brigade, Ukrainian Army]] | * [[Artillery Group, 67th Mechanized Brigade, Ukrainian Army]] | ||
* [[3rd Battalion, 117th Mechanized Brigade, Ukrainian Army]] | * [[3rd Battalion, 117th Mechanized Brigade, Ukrainian Army]] | ||
* [[Artillery Battalion, 128th Mountain Assault Brigade, Ukrainian Army]] | |||
* [[6th Independent Rifle Battalion, Ukrainian Army]] | * [[6th Independent Rifle Battalion, Ukrainian Army]] | ||
* [[8th Independent Rifle Battalion, Ukrainian Army]] | * [[8th Independent Rifle Battalion, Ukrainian Army]] | ||
* [[12th Tank Battalion, Ukrainian Army]] | * [[12th Tank Battalion, Ukrainian Army]] | ||
* [[15th Mountain-Assault Sevastopol Battalion, Ukrainian Army]] | * [[15th Mountain-Assault Sevastopol Battalion, Ukrainian Army]] | ||
* [[21st Rifle Battalion, Ukrainian Army]] | |||
* [[23rd Tank Battalion, Ukrainian Army]] | * [[23rd Tank Battalion, Ukrainian Army]] | ||
* [[23rd Independent Rifle Battalion, Ukrainian Army]] | * [[23rd Independent Rifle Battalion, Ukrainian Army]] | ||
Line 159: | Line 171: | ||
* [[33rd Engineer Battalion, Ukrainian Army]] | * [[33rd Engineer Battalion, Ukrainian Army]] | ||
* [[34th Independent Rifle Battalion, Ukrainian Army]] | * [[34th Independent Rifle Battalion, Ukrainian Army]] | ||
* [[37th Independent Rifle Battalion, Ukrainian Army]] | |||
* [[42nd Independent Rifle Battalion, Ukrainian Army]] | * [[42nd Independent Rifle Battalion, Ukrainian Army]] | ||
* [[44th Independent Rifle Battalion, Ukrainian Army]] | |||
* [[46th Donbass-Ukraine Special Purpose Battalion, Ukrainian Army]] | * [[46th Donbass-Ukraine Special Purpose Battalion, Ukrainian Army]] | ||
* [[53rd Rifle Battalion, Ukrainian Army]] | * [[53rd Rifle Battalion, Ukrainian Army]] | ||
Line 170: | Line 184: | ||
* [[135th Independent Management Battalion, Ukrainian Army]] | * [[135th Independent Management Battalion, Ukrainian Army]] | ||
* [[148th Independent Howitzer Artillery Battalion, Ukrainian Army]] | * [[148th Independent Howitzer Artillery Battalion, Ukrainian Army]] | ||
* [[151st Reconnaissance Strike Battalion, Ukrainian Army]] | |||
* [[170th Independent Logistics Battalion, Ukrainian Army]] | * [[170th Independent Logistics Battalion, Ukrainian Army]] | ||
* [[209th Anti Tank Battalion, Ukrainian Army]] | * [[209th Anti Tank Battalion, Ukrainian Army]] | ||
* [[227th Independent Automobile Battalion, Ukrainian Army]] | * [[227th Independent Automobile Battalion, Ukrainian Army]] | ||
* [[228th Logistics Battalion, Ukrainian Army]] | * [[228th Logistics Battalion, Ukrainian Army]] | ||
* [[229th Logistics Battalion, Ukrainian Army]] | |||
* [[403rd Rifle Battalion, Ukrainian Army]] | * [[403rd Rifle Battalion, Ukrainian Army]] | ||
* [[405th Rifle Battalion, Ukrainian Army]] | |||
* [[418th Rifle Battalion, Ukrainian Army]] | * [[418th Rifle Battalion, Ukrainian Army]] | ||
* [[420th Rifle Battalion, Ukrainian Army]] | * [[420th Rifle Battalion, Ukrainian Army]] | ||
* [[421st Rifle Battalion, Ukrainian Army]] | |||
* [[424th Rifle Battalion, Ukrainian Army]] | |||
* [[452nd Independent Rifle Battalion, Ukrainian Army]] | * [[452nd Independent Rifle Battalion, Ukrainian Army]] | ||
* [[516th Battalion of the 1st Special Operations Brigade named after Ivan Bohun, Ukrainian Army]] | * [[516th Battalion of the 1st Special Operations Brigade named after Ivan Bohun, Ukrainian Army]] | ||
Line 186: | Line 205: | ||
* [[199th Training Center, Ukrainian Army]] | * [[199th Training Center, Ukrainian Army]] | ||
* [[8th Command Post of Army Aviation, Ukrainian Army]] | * [[8th Command Post of Army Aviation, Ukrainian Army]] | ||
* [[124th Topographic Unit, Ukrainian Army]] | |||
* [[347th Information and Telecommunications Node, Ukrainian Army]] | |||
====Military Police==== | ====Military Police==== | ||
Line 199: | Line 220: | ||
====Territorial Defence==== | ====Territorial Defence==== | ||
* [[Territorial Defence Command, Ukraine]] | * [[Territorial Defence Command, Ukraine]] | ||
* [[Regional Administration North, Ukraine]] | |||
* [[Regional Administration West, Ukraine]] | |||
* [[Regional Administration East, Ukraine]] | |||
* [[Regional Administration South, Ukraine]] | |||
* [[100th Independent Territorial Defence Brigade, Ukraine]] | * [[100th Independent Territorial Defence Brigade, Ukraine]] | ||
* [[101st Independent Territorial Defence Brigade, Ukraine]] | * [[101st Independent Territorial Defence Brigade, Ukraine]] | ||
Line 230: | Line 255: | ||
* [[82nd Territorial Defence Battalion, Ukraine]] | * [[82nd Territorial Defence Battalion, Ukraine]] | ||
* [[128th Territorial Defence Battalion, Ukraine]] | * [[128th Territorial Defence Battalion, Ukraine]] | ||
* [[139th Territorial Defence Battalion, Ukraine]] | |||
* [[197th Territorial Defence Battalion, Ukraine]] | * [[197th Territorial Defence Battalion, Ukraine]] | ||
* [[208th Territorial Defence Battalion, Ukraine]] | * [[208th Territorial Defence Battalion, Ukraine]] | ||
Line 294: | Line 320: | ||
* [[19th Independent Regiment of Radio and Radio Intelligence, Ukrainian Air Force]] | * [[19th Independent Regiment of Radio and Radio Intelligence, Ukrainian Air Force]] | ||
* [[76th Independent Regiment of Communication and Radio Technical Support named after Vyacheslav Chornovil. Ukrainian Air Force]] | * [[76th Independent Regiment of Communication and Radio Technical Support named after Vyacheslav Chornovil. Ukrainian Air Force]] | ||
* [[156th Anti-Aircraft Missile Regiment named after Maksym Kryvonos, Ukrainian Air Force]] | |||
* [[223rd Anti-Aircraft Missile Regiment, Ukrainian Air Force]] | * [[223rd Anti-Aircraft Missile Regiment, Ukrainian Air Force]] | ||
* [[540th Anti-Aircraft Missile Regiment, Ukrainian Air Force]] | * [[540th Anti-Aircraft Missile Regiment, Ukrainian Air Force]] |