approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,883,774
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replace - "[[Literature" to "{{media}} [[Literature") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:fiji.wes.jpg|center]] <br/> | |align="center"|[[File:fiji.wes.jpg|center]] <br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|align="center"|[[File:Fidschi.cva.jpg|center]] <br/>Quite different arms shown in a pre 1914 [[Continentale_Verlags-Anstalt|album ]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|align="center"|[[File:fj-c1.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms on a coin | |align="center"|[[File:fj-c1.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms on a coin | ||
|} | |} |
edits