approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,884,179
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replace - "{|width="100%" style="color:black; background-color:#ffffcc;" |width="15%"|50 px|left |width="70%" align="center" |'''Heraldry of the World<br/>Civic heraldry of Germany - [[Deutsche Wappen|Deutsche Wappen (Gemeind) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:schwerin.hagd.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:schwerin.hagd.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:schwerin.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms from 1939 | |align="center"|[[File:schwerin.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms from 1939 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:schwerincover.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms on a manhole cover | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits