approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,766,949
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:schwarzenberg.hagd.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:schwarzenberg.hagd.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:schwarzenber2.jpg|center]] <br/>The during DDR times | |align="center"|[[File:schwarzenber2.jpg|center]] <br/>The during DDR times | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:schwarzenberge1.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms near the city hall | |||
|align="center"|[[File:schwarzenberge2.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms on a local fire brigade car | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits