approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,880,157
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replace - "{|width="100%" style="color:black; background-color:#ffffcc;" |width="15%"|50 px|left |width="70%" align="center" |'''Heraldry of the World<br/>Civic heraldry of Germany - [[Deutsche Wappen|Deutsche Wappen (Gemeind) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:rheydtz2.jpg|center]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:rheydtz2.jpg|center]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:rheydt2.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms from 1856-1896 | |align="center"|[[File:rheydt2.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms from 1856-1896 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:3265.aba.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | |||
|align="center"|[[File:rheydt.him.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms on a 1960s matchox label | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits