approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,745,707
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Fermanagh (county)]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Fermanagh (county)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Flúirse | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Flúirse talaimh is mara | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Abundance of land and sea | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Abundance of land and sea | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Irish | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Irish | ||
Line 226: | Line 226: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Cornish | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Cornish | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Penwith]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Penwith]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Leim ar aghaid | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Irish | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Leixlip]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Ó Chuan go Sliabh | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Ó Chuan go Sliabh |
edits