approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,880,058
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 733: | Line 733: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|We serve as one | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|We serve as one | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[South Pembrokeshire]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[South Pembrokeshire]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Weave truth with trust | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Newmilns and Greenholm]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Where justice rules, there virtue flows | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Where justice rules, there virtue flows |
edits