approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,884,030
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:gent13.jpg|center|450 px|Wapen van Gent - Armoiries de Gand - Coat of arms of Ghent]] <br/>The arms on an old statue in the belfry | |align="center"|[[File:gent13.jpg|center|450 px|Wapen van Gent - Armoiries de Gand - Coat of arms of Ghent]] <br/>The arms on an old statue in the belfry | ||
|align="center"|[[File:gent14.jpg|center|450 px|Wapen van Gent - Armoiries de Gand - Coat of arms of Ghent]] <br/>The arms on a small pole in the street | |align="center"|[[File:gent14.jpg|center|450 px|Wapen van Gent - Armoiries de Gand - Coat of arms of Ghent]] <br/>The arms on a small pole in the street | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:gent15.jpg|center|450 px|Wapen van Gent - Armoiries de Gand - Coat of arms of Ghent]] <br/>The arms on a large paining in the belfry | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits