approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,725,705
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replace - "[[Literature" to "{{media}} [[Literature") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:ptuj4.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms by Zacharias Bartsch (1567) | |align="center"|[[File:ptuj4.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms by Zacharias Bartsch (1567) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:ptuj3.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms by Ströhl (1904) | |align="center"|[[File:ptuj3.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms by Ströhl (1904) | ||
|align="center"|[[File: | |align="center"|[[File:ptujz1.jpg|center]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:0566.aba.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | |||
|align="center"|[[File:pettau.sum.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms on a Cinderella stamp | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits