approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,879,930
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 402: | Line 402: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Lambton]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Lambton]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| L’union fait la force | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|L’entraide dans la charité | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Mutual assistance in charity | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Saint-Martin (Quebec)]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|L’union fait la force | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Sint-Joost-ten-Node]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Sint-Joost-ten-Node]] |
edits