approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,706,295
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - ".gif|center]]" to ".gif|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]]") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:vierpolders.ok.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Oldenkott]] albums +/- 1910 | |align="center"|[[File:vierpolders.ok.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Oldenkott]] albums +/- 1910 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:vierpolders.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:vierpolders.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:vierpolders2.jpg|350 pxcenter|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen bij de entree van het hoofdgebouw van het Asyl voor Oude en Gebrekkige Zeelieden in Brielle | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits