approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,883,774
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - ".jpg|center]] ====Official blazon====" to ".jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] ====Official blazon====") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:parchwitz.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:parchwitz.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:prochowi.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms | |align="center"|[[File:prochowi.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in 1970 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:prochowic.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms | |align="center"|[[File:prochowic.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms around 1963 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:prochowice2.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in 1993 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits