approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,772,487
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 283: | Line 283: | ||
|[[File:japan.bend.jpg|200 px|center]] | |[[File:japan.bend.jpg|200 px|center]] | ||
|[[File:reverse.bend.jpg|200 px|center]] | |[[File:reverse.bend.jpg|200 px|center]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''Berliner Cichorien Fabrik'''<br>coffee surrogates | |||
|Germany | |||
|Numbered on front<br>issued as 8 series of 6<br>6,9 x 10,5 cm | |||
|[[File:sandomingo.bcf.jpg|200 px|center]] | |||
|[[File:back.bcf.jpg|200 px|center]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Black & White Whisky''' | |'''Black & White Whisky''' | ||
Line 397: | Line 403: | ||
|[[File:montenegro.pfunds.jpg|200 px|center]] | |[[File:montenegro.pfunds.jpg|200 px|center]] | ||
|[[File:reverse.pfunds.jpg|200 px|center]] | |[[File:reverse.pfunds.jpg|200 px|center]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''Riquet'''<br>tea and chocolate | |||
|Germany | |||
|Numbered on front<br>issued as 8 series of 6<br>6,9 x 10,5 cm | |||
|[[File:portugal.riq.jpg|200 px|center]] | |||
|[[File:portugal.riqb.jpg|200 px|center]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Scheuer'''<br>coffee flavours and surrogates | |'''Scheuer'''<br>coffee flavours and surrogates | ||
Line 427: | Line 439: | ||
|[[File:sandomingo.victoria.jpg|200 px|center]] | |[[File:sandomingo.victoria.jpg|200 px|center]] | ||
|[[File:reverse.victoria.jpg|200 px|center]] | |[[File:reverse.victoria.jpg|200 px|center]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''Waschmeister'''<br>washing powder | |||
|Germany | |||
|Numbered on front<br>issued as 8 series of 6<br>6,9 x 10,5 cm | |||
|[[File:russia.was.jpg|200 px|center]] | |||
|[[File:russia.wasb.jpg|200 px|center]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''J.G. Weiss'''<br>coffee surrogates | |||
|Germany | |||
|Numbered on front<br>issued as 8 series of 6<br>6,9 x 10,5 cm | |||
|[[File:monaco.wei.jpg|200 px|center]] | |||
|[[File:monaco.weib.jpg|200 px|center]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''J.W. Zimmer'''<br>beer, wines and spirits : De drie Fleschjes" | |'''J.W. Zimmer'''<br>beer, wines and spirits : De drie Fleschjes" |
edits