approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,883,770
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|align="center"|[[File:essenz1.jpg|center]] <br/> | |align="center"|[[File:essenz1.jpg|center]] <br/> | ||
|align="center"|[[File:essen3.jpg|center]] <br/>Image of the arms from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:essenz2.jpg|center]] <br/>Seals from around 1900 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:essen3.jpg|center]] <br/> | |||
|align="center"|[[File:essen.lowen.jpg|center]] <br/>Image of the arms from around 1900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:essen.bun.jpg|center]] <br/>Images from different collector's albums | |align="center"|[[File:essen.bun.jpg|center]] <br/>Images from different collector's albums | ||
|align="center"|[[File:essen.hagd.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:essen.hagd.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|} | |} |
edits