approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,752,761
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|align="left" width="400 px"|[[Armorial de Fribourg postcards|'''Armorial de Fribourg''']]<br>Municipal arms in the Canton Fribourg/Freiburg | |align="left" width="400 px"|[[Armorial de Fribourg postcards|'''Armorial de Fribourg''']]<br>Municipal arms in the Canton Fribourg/Freiburg | ||
|[[File:charmey.fbpc.jpg|200 px|align="right]] | |[[File:charmey.fbpc.jpg|200 px|align="right]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="left" width="400 px"|[[Armorial de Neuchâtel postcards|'''Armorial de Neuchâtel ''']]<br>Municipal arms in the Canton Neuchâtel | |||
|[[File:Stblaise.chne.jpg|200 px|align="right]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left" width="400 px"|[[Armorial de Vaud postcards|'''Armorial de Vaud''']]<br>Municipal arms in the Canton Vaud | |align="left" width="400 px"|[[Armorial de Vaud postcards|'''Armorial de Vaud''']]<br>Municipal arms in the Canton Vaud | ||
Line 45: | Line 48: | ||
|[[File:cantons4.chpc.jpg|300 px|center]]<br>Swiss cantons | |[[File:cantons4.chpc.jpg|300 px|center]]<br>Swiss cantons | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Lausanne.chpc.jpg|300 px|center]]<br>Lausanne | |[[File:Lausanne.chpc.jpg|300 px|center]]<br>Lausanne | ||
|- | |- |
edits