approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,879,575
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "====Origin/meaning====" to "===Origin/meaning===") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:grasten1.jpg|center|400 px|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on the old inn (2016) | |align="center"|[[File:grasten1.jpg|center|400 px|Seal of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on the old inn (2016) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:grasten2.jpg|center|400 px|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on the former town hall (2016) | |align="center"|[[File:grasten2.jpg|center|400 px|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on the former town hall (2016) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:grasten3.jpg|center|400 px|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on the former mayoral chain<br>(in Sønderborg Castle) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits