approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,884,030
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "====Oorsprong/verklaring====" to "===Oorsprong/verklaring===") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:nijmegen1.tile.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> Het wapen op [[:Category:Heraldic_tiles|heraldische tegels ]] | |align="center"|[[File:nijmegen1.tile.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> Het wapen op [[:Category:Heraldic_tiles|heraldische tegels ]] | ||
|align="center"|[[File:nijmegen2.tile.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> | |align="center"|[[File:nijmegen2.tile.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:nijmegen5.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/> Het wapen in de stad | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits