approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,880,157
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "|center]]<br/>Het wapen in de Koffie Hag albums +/- 1930" to "|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]]<br/>Het wapen in de Koffie Hag albums +/- 1930") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:bergghz1.jpg|center]]<br/>Oud zegel van de gemeente (jaar onbekend) | |align="center"|[[File:bergghz1.jpg|center]]<br/>Oud zegel van de gemeente (jaar onbekend) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:bergh.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]]<br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:bergh.hag.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]]<br/>Het wapen in de [[Koffie Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b.jpg|center|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, +/- 1999 | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}b1.jpg|center|400 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Briefhoofd, 19?? | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits