approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,733,321
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:mladaboleslav1.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the town (Kryštof Huk) | |align="center"|[[File:mladaboleslav1.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the town (Kryštof Huk) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:mladaboleslav3.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the town (Kryštof Huk) | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:mladaboleslav2.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the town (Kryštof Huk) | |align="center"|[[File:mladaboleslav2.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the town (Kryštof Huk) | ||
|} | |} |
edits