approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,732,131
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "====Origin/meaning====" to "===Origin/meaning===") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Porvoo1.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a road sign | |align="center"|[[File:Porvoo1.jpg|center|350 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on a road sign | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Porvoo2.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms on the town hall | |align="center"|[[File:Porvoo2.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on the town hall | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}p.jpg|center|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Postal cancellation 1946 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{media}} | {{media}} |
edits