approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,883,832
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Himmelreich (matchbox labels)|Himmelreich]]''' (German arms) | |align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Himmelreich (matchbox labels)|Himmelreich]]''' (German arms) | ||
|align="center"|[[File: | |align="center"|[[File:lorrach.him.jpg|100 px|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Josef Mühlenbruch]]''' (German arms) | |align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Josef Mühlenbruch]]''' (German arms) | ||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Solo Sušice (matchbox labels)|Solo Sušice]]''' (Arms of European countries) | |align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Solo Sušice (matchbox labels)|Solo Sušice]]''' (Arms of European countries) | ||
|align="center"|[[File:finland.solos.jpg|100 px|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:finland.solos.jpg|100 px|center]] | ||
|- | |||
|align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Solo Sušice (arms and churches)|Solo Sušice]]''' (Arms and churches of Czechoslovak cities) | |||
|align="center"|[[File:bardejov.sos.jpg|100 px|center]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Startas]]''' (Lithuanian arms) | |align="left" width="500 px"|'''[[Startas]]''' (Lithuanian arms) |
edits