Düren: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replace - "The arms in the Kaffee Hag albums +/- 1925 " to "The arms by Hupp in the Kaffee Hag albums +/- 1925 ") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:durenz1.jpg|center]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:durenz1.jpg|center]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:duren.hagd.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:duren.hagd.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:duren.cva.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the [[Continentale Verlags-Anstalt]] album, +/- 1910 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:2989.aba.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | |||
|align="center"|[[File:duren.him.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms on a 1960s matchox label | |||
|} | |} | ||