Noord-Brabant: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:noordbrabant.tile.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/> Het wapen op [[:Category:Heraldic_tiles|heraldische tegels ]] | |align="center"|[[File:noordbrabant.tile.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/> Het wapen op [[:Category:Heraldic_tiles|heraldische tegels ]] | ||
|align="center"|[[File:noordbrabant1.tile.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/> | |align="center"|[[File:noordbrabant1.tile.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/> | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}1943.jpg|center|350 px|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Het wapen in een uitgave van +/- 1943 | |||
|} | |} | ||