Bonn: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - " " to " ") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:bonn.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:bonn.hagd.jpg|center|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:0954.aba.jpg|center|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | |align="center"|[[File:0954.aba.jpg|center|Arms (crest) of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:{{PAGENAME}}ts.jpg|center|350 px|Wappen von {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>Municipal tax stamp, 1950s. | |||
|} | |} | ||