approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,766,949
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}}" to "|Wapen van {{PAGENAME}} / Arms of {{PAGENAME}}") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:beersel.hagbe.jpg|center|Wapen van/Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The old arms in the [[Koffie Hag Belgium|Koffie Hag/Café Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | |align="center"|[[File:beersel.hagbe.jpg|center|Wapen van/Blason de {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The old arms in the [[Koffie Hag Belgium|Koffie Hag/Café Hag albums]] +/- 1930 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:beersel.pol.jpg|center|Wapen van/Blason de {{PAGENAME}}|275 px]] <br/>The arms on a police badge ([http://blog.seniorennet.be/police_politie_insignes/ source]) | |align="center"|[[File:beersel.pol.jpg|center|Wapen van/Blason de {{PAGENAME}}|275 px]] <br/>The arms on a police badge ([http://blog.seniorennet.be/police_politie_insignes/ source]) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:beersel3.jpg|center|Wapen van/Blason de {{PAGENAME}}|275 px]] <br/>The arms on a municipal medal | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits