approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,884,210
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0" width="200px"|'''Origin''' | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0" width="200px"|'''Origin''' | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0" width="200px"|'''Used by''' | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0" width="200px"|'''Used by''' | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Le jour viendra | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|The day will come | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Lambton]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Sur terre et sur mer, Berthier toujours plus fier | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Sur terre et sur mer, Berthier toujours plus fier | ||
Line 82: | Line 87: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Berthier-sur-Mer]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Berthier-sur-Mer]] | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits