approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,884,210
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Kamloops]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Kamloops]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Unio silvae marisque | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"| | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Mahone Bay]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Unus cum viribus duorum | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Unus cum viribus duorum |
edits