approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,732,353
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 335: | Line 335: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Knowledge for service | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Knowledge for service | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[University of Development Studies]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[University of Development Studies]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Known by their fruits | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Sittingbourne and Milton]], [[Swale]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Let us go forward together | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|Let us go forward together | ||
Line 365: | Line 368: | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|New frontiers - new beginnings | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|New frontiers - new beginnings | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Castor]] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Castor]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|New views to life | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|[[Suffolk Coastal]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|No cross, no crown | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0 1px 1px 0"|No cross, no crown |
edits