approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,772,269
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replace - "The arms in the Kaffee Hag albums +/- 1925 " to "The arms by Hupp in the Kaffee Hag albums +/- 1925 ") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:hammz1.jpg|center]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | |align="center"|[[File:hammz1.jpg|center]] <br/>Seal from around 1900 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:hamm.hagd.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | |align="center"|[[File:hamm.hagd.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms by [[Otto Hupp|Hupp]] in the [[Kaffee Hag albums]] +/- 1925 | ||
|align="center"|[[File:hamm.emm.jpg|center|300 px]] <br/>The arms in the [[Emmerlinge Series|Emmerlinge]] album | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:hamm.lowen.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms on a 1960s matchox label | |||
|align="center"|[[File:3072.aba.jpg|center]] <br/>The arms in the [[Abadie]] albums | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits