approved, Bureaucrats, Interface administrators, Members who can see the literature depository, Administrators, uploader
3,884,179
edits
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Literature" to "Literature") |
Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:be-fdc1409.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/>The arms on a special cover | |align="center"|[[File:be-fdc1409.jpg|center|400 px]] <br/>The arms on a special cover | ||
|align="center"|[[File:huy.pol.jpg|center|Wapen van/Blason de {{PAGENAME}}|275 px]] <br/>The arms on a police badge ([http://blog.seniorennet.be/police_politie_insignes/ source]) | |align="center"|[[File:huy.pol.jpg|center|Wapen van/Blason de {{PAGENAME}}|275 px]] <br/>The arms on a police badge ([http://blog.seniorennet.be/police_politie_insignes/ source]) | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:huy-liege.jpg|center|300 px|Arms of {{PAGENAME}}]] <br/>The arms on the old post office in Liège<br /> (image Derek Howard) | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits