Category:Granted 2019
Revision as of 10:07, 6 April 2023 by Knorrepoes (talk | contribs) (Text replacement - ".↵↵Category:Arms granted by year" to ".}} '''</center></font> {{year}} Category:Arms granted by year")
Below all the coats of arms on the Heraldry of the World site, known to have been adopted or granted in this year.
Pages in category "Granted 2019"
The following 330 pages are in this category, out of 330 total.
2
3
5
7
8
9
A
- Aguilafuente
- Ahéville
- Air Force Office of Special Investigations Investigations Collections OperationsNexus Center, US Air Force
- Akchikasy
- Akhmat
- Alexandru cel Bun
- Aliaguilla
- Allas-Champagne
- Altena (Noord-Brabant)
- Altyshevo
- Amt Föhr-Amrum
- Amt Süderbrarup
- Apnery
- Appeville-Annebault
- Association for those Awarded Orders of the Republic based in Biella
- Atnary
- Atrat
- Azim-Sirma
B
- Baâlon
- Badménil-aux-Bois
- Bâgé-Dommartin
- Banchory
- Barchov (Pardubice)
- Bäsch
- Bax
- Beaumetz
- Becedillas
- Bednáreček
- Beekdaelen
- Susan Bell
- Bernuy-Zapardiel
- Béthincourt
- Bohumilice (Prachatice)
- Bolshiye Atmeni
- Bolshiye Torkhany
- Bordes-Uchentein
- Borgo Virgilio
- Borovnička
- Borș
- Brachy
- Bratronice (Strakonice)
- Brieske
- Brzice
- Buda
- Buková u Příbramě
- Burtasy
C
- Cabezas del Pozo
- Canadian Manoeuvre Training Centre, Canada
- Canadian society of Mayflower descendents
- Cape Breton University
- Cardston
- Castelgerundo
- Castellanos de Zapardiel
- Cetechovice
- Chamoux-sur-Gelon
- Chářovice
- Chigny-les-Roses
- Chiliile
- Chișlaz
- Chlustina
- Christ Church Cathedral (Dublin)
- Chuvarlei
- Chvalovice (Prachatice)
- Ciocănești (Dâmbovița)
- Cléry-le-Grand
- Convenery of the Incorporated Trades of Edinburgh
- Cordăreni
- Cuza Vodă (Constanța)
- Călărași (county)
D
H
I
K
L
M
N
O
P
R
S
- Sadová (Hradec Králové)
- Saint-Bonnet-Laval
- Saint-Brice (Seine-et-Marne)
- Saint-Denis-lès-Martel
- Saint-Germain-de-Grave
- Saint-Jean-de-Rives
- Saint-Just-d'Ardèche
- Saint-Pois
- Sălcuța
- Sankt Barbara im Mürztal
- Sebečice
- Sedlitz
- Selmice
- Semens
- Sendražice
- Sfântu Gheorghe (Ialomița)
- Shebalinovskoe rural settlement
- Shippagan
- Shtanashi
- Siavalkasa
- Skuhrov (Jablonec nad Nisou)
- Slatina (Znojmo)
- Snezhny
- Soběslavice
- Soulosse-sous-Saint-Élophe
- Soygino
- Stammheim (Zürich)
- Stará Voda (Hradec Králové)
- Starosedlský Hrádek
- Starý Vestec
- Starye Atai
- Staryye Aybesi
- Stéblová
- Stemasy
- Stříbřec
- Strzelce
- Stürzelbach
- Suchá Lhota
- Sulice
- Sulița
- Sulzschneid
- Suplac
- Svrkyně